Size Guide

SIZE CONVERSION 

  • The following charts will help you match the designer's size scheme for this product (indicated in the dropdown) to your usual size.

    READY TO WEAR SIZE CHART

    US0002 - 44 - 6810121416
    UK468101214161820
    ITALY363840424446485052
    FRANCE323436384042444648
    DENMARK303234363840424446
    RUSSIA384042444648505254
    GERMANY303234363840424446
    AUSTRALIA468101214161820
    JAPAN35791113151719
    JEANS2324 - 2526 - 2727 - 2829 - 3031 - 3232 - 33  

    XXSXXS - XSXS - SS - MM - LL - XLXL - XXLXXL - XXXLXXXL

    SHOE SIZE CHART

    US44.555.566.577.588.599.51010.51111.512
    UK11.522.533.544.555.566.577.588.59
    ITALY/EUROPE3434.53535.53636.53737.53838.53939.54040.54141.542
    FRANCE3535.53636.53737.53838.53939.54040.54141.54242.543

    RING SIZE CHART

    US4¾ 55¼ 5½ 66¼ 6½ 6¾ 77¼ 7½ 88¼ 9
    UKH½ II½ JJ½ KK½ LL½ M½ N½ O½ P½ R
    ITALY88/991010/11111212/1313 1414/151515/16161717/181818/191919/2020
    FRANCE4647484949.55050.551525353.55454.55555.556575858.55960

    GLOVE SIZE CHART

    LADIESXSSMLXL
    SIZE "66.57/7.588.5/9

    BELT SIZE CHART

    US0002 - 44 - 6810121416
    UK468101214161820
    ITALY363840424446485052
    EUROPE65707580859095100105

    XXSXXS - XSXS - SS - MM - LL - XLXL - XXLXXL - XXXLXXXL

    HAT SIZE CHART

    US6⅝6⅞77⅛7⅜7⅝
    UK6⅜6⅝6⅞77⅛7⅜
    EUROPE52535455565758596061

     XSXSSSMMLLXLXL